Nos références – Clubs

Logo Sport Avenue Pro Clubs

Football

  • Le Puy foot 43
  • ES Veauche
  • Velay Football Club
  • Riorges Football Club
  • ASF Andrézieux
  • FC Espaly
  • US Feurs
  • Saint Chamond Foot
  • Le Coteau Olympique
  • FC Onzon
  • Suc Terrenoire
  • Foot Haut Pillat
  • Fc Chazelles Sur Lyon
  • AFPC
  • USGC St Galmier Chamboeuf
  • Foot saint Pal en Chalençon
  • USG Fouillouse
  • FC Saint Charles la vigilante
  • Avenir côté foot
  • US Ecotay Moingt
  • Entente Nord Velay
  • Foot Saint-Marcellin en Forez
  • ASSE
  • CA Panissière Foot
  • US Blavozy
  • US Sucs et Ligon
  • Club 42 Indoor
  • Urban Foot de saint-Étienne
  • AS St Didier St Just
  • AS Saint Just Saint Rambert
  • ASSE amateur
  • AS Emblavez Vorey
  • AS Loudes
  • Foot Mont Pilat
  • Hauts Lyonnais
  • Football Club Loire Sornin
  • AS Chadrac
  • Saint-Paul Amions
  • US Bussieres
  • AS Finerbal
  • Forez Donzy Fc
  • Olympique de St Etienne

Basket

  • ULR Basket
  • 2F Camps Basket
  • Saint Chamond Basket
  • La Chorale
  • CRAP Veauche
  • Basket Club de Lorette
  • La Pontoise Basket
  • Basket Club de Montbrison
  • ASM Basket le Puy
  • Basket de Saint Héand
  • Team Basket Association
  • Basket Saint Jean
  • Basket Le Coteau Les Plaines
  • Cjs Boisset Les Montrond
  • Al Balbigny Basket
  • Fraternelle Basket de Montrond Les Bains

Hand-Ball

  • HBC Roche la Moliere
  • HBSA
  • Hand Sigolenois
  • Hand Club du Pilat
  • Hand des Vallées du Giers
  • Hand de Montbrison
  • Amicale laique Hand de Boen

Rugby

  • RCAB
  • Rugby XV Roanne
  • Rugby Club Langeadois

Volley

  • Le Volley de Firminy
  • Volley Olympique du Puy
  • La Talaudiere
  • Sjvb Volley Saintt Jean Bonnefonds

Les Boules

  • CSBS
  • UBB
  • Entente Sportive Bouliste
  • Joyeuses Boules Panissieres
  • Esb Roanne
  • Esb Montbrison Moingt
  • La Fanny Maringes

La Pétanque

  • Pétanque Chazelloise
  • Pétanque de l’Envol
  • Pétanque de Saint Chamond
  • Saint Etienne Pétanque
  • Pétanque Sigolenoise
  • Asr Pétanque
  • Pétanque Albert Thomas
  • Pétanque du Parc Saint Galmier

Athlétisme

  • Fac
  • Sam Montbrison
  • La Rivatiere
  • Running de Veauche

 

Course à pied

  • Course des 3 Chapelles
  • l’Eurofoulée
  • Les foulées de Saint Germain
  • Corbas running
  • Coureur 42400

Cyclisme

  • l’ECSEL
  • Saint Etienne Bicross

Les Arts Martiaux

  • Judo Club Plaine du Forez
  • Judo Club de Firminy
  • Arts martiaux Montbrison MOINGT
  • Judo 42
  • Karaté DOJO de Villars
  • Judo Bourg Argental
  • Arts martiaux le Puy

Badminton

  • Badminton club Andrézieux-Bouthéon
  • Badminthon Bellegarde

Tennis

  • Tennis club Hurongues
  • Saint André Tennis
  • Tennis Club de Veauche
  • Tennis Club Saint Marcellin

Ski

  • Comité ski du Forez

Et tous les clubs que nous n’avons pas pu citer.